Výsledky 2017

2017, Hradec Králové
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Team:
ID závodníka:

PA - Absolutní pořadí v závodě, PK - Pořadí v kategorii, PP - Pořadí podle pohlaví

PAKat.JménoSt. č.PK ▼PPRealtimeČasZtráta
166.D_Z50Jitka Zemanová (1960) 1621.10.2:41:190:54:47Diplom
28.D_MMPavel Vik (1981) 1541.28.2:01:280:14:56Diplom
2.K_M23Michal Vích (1998) SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM12231.1.0:54:11Diplom
1.K_MLuboš Toman (1969) Carla.kupkolo.cz12481.2.0:54:11Diplom
93.K_Z23Veronika Térová (1998) S - Sport Hronov11771.9.1:09:020:14:52Diplom
1.D_M30Roman Šťastný (1979) RockMachine-Cyklomax31.1.1:46:32Diplom
12.D_M50Leopold Spáčil (1959) NOVATOP LAPIERRE1321.12.1:53:500:07:18Diplom
7.K_MJPetr Souček (1999) Bikemarast team11511.6.0:55:120:01:02Diplom
37.D_M60Jiří Slabý (1956) CTM1711.37.2:03:590:17:27Diplom
33.K_ZSandra Schürová (1991) OPLT Cycling12421.1.1:01:590:07:48Diplom
3.D_M20Filip Rydval (1996) alltraining.cz61.3.1:46:500:00:17Diplom
70.K_ZJMartina Papoušková (2002) Cyklo Ski klub Polička11251.6.1:06:000:11:49Diplom
151.D_Z40Michaela Kubová (1976) IRONMAM SUDOMĚŘ TEAM831.6.2:34:520:48:20Diplom
77.K_RTTomáš Hanč (1976) 10461.71.1:06:310:12:20Diplom
4.D_M40Lukáš Bukovský (1977) Rock Machine - Cyklomax1861.4.1:47:030:00:31Diplom
43.D_Z20Karolína Bergerová (1992) CK Carla.kupkolo.cz2141.1.2:04:160:17:44Diplom
69.D_Z30Lenka Bartošová (1980) SUPERIOR CykloFIT CYKLING TEAM131.2.2:10:290:23:57Diplom
4.K_MTomáš Vosátka (1982) RockMachine-Cyklomax11942.4.0:54:300:00:19Diplom
70.D_Z30Lenka Tomášová (1981) Bike Run Stará Paka1482.3.2:10:350:24:03Diplom
167.D_Z40Dagmar Přibylová (1971) Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas1222.11.2:41:270:54:55Diplom
6.D_M20Jakub Mokrý (1990) BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ1002.6.1:47:450:01:13Diplom
39.K_ZIva Mergancová (1988) HSK Cycling team11112.2.1:02:310:08:20Diplom
90.D_Z20Joltana Macková (1992) 1772.4.2:16:520:30:19Diplom
22.K_MJMartin Kubišta (2002) BAKAKO Nová Paka11272.22.1:00:430:06:32Diplom
79.D_M60Miloš Klimeš (1955) KC Brno672.76.2:13:120:26:40Diplom
79.K_RTPavel Hortlík (1969) 10532.73.1:06:570:12:46Diplom
124.D_MMJosef Horka (1973) AUTOLUX1732.118.2:25:000:38:28Diplom
5.D_M40Martin Horák (1977) 22.5.1:47:360:01:04Diplom
128.K_ZJMarianka Goliney (2002) Carla.kupkolo.cz12462.15.1:12:490:18:38Diplom
3.K_M23Daniel Drinka (1994) Křižák team2192.3.0:54:230:00:12Diplom
2.D_M30Lukáš Čáp (1984) HSK cycling team202.2.1:46:410:00:09Diplom
15.D_M50Tomáš Čada (1964) Redpoint eleven Team1752.15.1:53:510:07:19Diplom
134.K_Z23Eliška Běloušková (1994) 10052.18.1:13:530:19:42Diplom
126.D_MMPetr Vlach (1983) MOBILSERVIS-SVITAVY1963.121.2:25:390:39:06Diplom
153.D_Z30eva vichova (1982) 1533.7.2:35:480:49:16Diplom
10.D_M40Lukáš Tříska (1977) BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ1503.10.1:53:480:07:16Diplom
108.K_RTMartin Štěpánek (2001) Štěpky11683.96.1:09:470:15:36Diplom
7.D_M20Martin Splítek (1988) HSK cycling team13.7.1:51:430:05:11Diplom
50.K_ZKaterina Serbusova (1977) Symbio+ BMC1293.3.1:04:310:10:20Diplom
5.K_M23Honza Papoušek (1997) Cyklo-Ski klub Polička11243.5.0:54:510:00:40Diplom
100.D_M60Miloslav Novotný (1956) IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM1083.96.2:19:320:33:00Diplom
105.D_Z20Michaela Medková (1992) RockMachine Cyklomax963.5.2:20:080:33:36Diplom
8.D_M30Jan Malíř (1980) GHOST Team913.8.1:51:450:05:13Diplom
17.D_M50Miroslav Kraus (1966) Lázně Bělohrad783.17.1:53:540:07:22Diplom
25.K_MJStanislav Heczko (2001) SA Špindlerův Mlýn12453.25.1:01:040:06:53Diplom
158.K_Z23Jana Hartigová (1996) 12433.26.1:17:060:22:56Diplom
178.D_Z40Eva Bradáčová (1972) 153.14.2:54:561:08:23Diplom
145.K_ZJAnna Benešová (2004) Carla.kupkolo.cz12473.20.1:16:010:21:50Diplom
8.K_MPetr Bělecký (1985) SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM10043.8.0:55:140:01:03Diplom
13.D_M30Jaroslav Voceďálek (1987) VOCET PROLOG BIKE1784.13.1:53:510:07:18Diplom
114.D_M60Richard Stohwasser (1955) JK-cyklo1344.109.2:21:340:35:02Diplom
170.K_Z23Kristýna Šťástková (1998) 11664.30.1:19:190:25:08Diplom
6.K_M23Václav Šňupárek (1995) SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM11624.7.0:55:120:01:02Diplom
54.K_ZMartina Řehová (1987) 11444.4.1:04:380:10:27Diplom
21.D_M50Petr Puš (1967) Rock Machine - Cyklomax504.21.1:58:220:11:50Diplom
156.D_Z30Pavlína Příhodová (1979) 1244.8.2:37:160:50:44Diplom
9.K_MAleš Pelčarský (1981) 11294.9.0:56:260:02:15Diplom
144.K_RTPavel Michal (1969) Kolárna - MIDO11124.125.1:15:160:21:05Diplom
128.D_MMJaromír Medek (1963) 954.123.2:25:400:39:08Diplom
168.D_Z20Petra Kubizňáková (1993) 824.12.2:42:170:55:45Diplom
162.K_ZJDenisa Korotvičková (2000) 10854.27.1:17:490:23:38Diplom
34.K_MJRobin Kolakovský (2000) Rock Machine - Cyklomax1684.33.1:02:000:07:49Diplom
14.D_M40Patrik Ingriš (1974) MTB -Nýřany 584.14.1:53:510:07:19Diplom
9.D_M20David Dvořák (1993) 2104.9.1:51:480:05:16Diplom
147.K_RTJosef Zeman (1964) 12005.127.1:16:110:22:00Diplom
133.D_MMJan Záhorský (1972) Brutál šnek tým11965.128.2:27:380:41:06Diplom
58.K_ZŠárka Trojanová (1985) Focus11805.5.1:04:540:10:43Diplom
10.K_MLukáš Toman (1991) CARLA.KUPKOLO.CZ995.10.0:57:370:03:26Diplom
11.D_M20Martin Šubr (1997) BEMANIAX MADBIKE1875.11.1:53:490:07:17Diplom
18.D_M40Ondřej Semerád (1974) 55.18.1:53:580:07:26Diplom
163.D_Z30Soňa Šebíková (1980) 1385.9.2:38:570:52:25Diplom
13.K_M23Robert Mrkos (1997) Rock Machine - Cyklomax11325.13.0:59:010:04:50Diplom
37.K_MJMojmír Marek (2002) 12155.35.1:02:060:07:55Diplom
168.K_ZJHelena Kukrálová (1999) 12185.29.1:19:120:25:01Diplom
29.D_M50Zdeněk Karaba (1967) KABA-SPORT CHOTĚBOŘ1945.29.2:01:320:15:00Diplom
135.D_M60Josef Jirouš (1956) CEPro team625.130.2:27:550:41:23Diplom
16.D_M30Jan Jelínek (1982) Kopasport CZ2175.16.1:53:530:07:21Diplom
15.K_M23Jan Šplíchal (1998) HSK-cycling team11646.14.0:59:020:04:52Diplom
83.K_ZPetra Schwaningerová (1982) RockMachine-Cyklomax11466.7.1:07:330:13:23Diplom
139.D_MMJiří Příhoda (1972) 1236.134.2:28:460:42:14Diplom
181.K_ZJEliška Novotná (2004) SA Špindlerův Mlýn12496.32.1:23:480:29:37Diplom
45.K_MJRoman Morávek (2002) TJ Sokol Deštná v Orlických Horách12086.43.1:04:090:09:58Diplom
19.D_M30Filip Mooc (1986) 1016.19.1:53:590:07:26Diplom
176.D_Z30Šebková Marie (1983) 2016.13.2:50:201:03:48Diplom
138.D_M60Petr Králíček (1955) BREZI EU1726.133.2:27:590:41:27Diplom
11.K_MLadislav Kočí (1972) INT CZ10816.11.0:57:430:03:32Diplom
20.D_M40Michal Gebrt (1972) Cube Pejcha HK396.20.1:54:020:07:30Diplom
33.D_M50Aleš Gabriel (1965) 386.33.2:01:550:15:23Diplom
24.D_M20Tomáš Dražan (1988) 46.24.1:58:340:12:02Diplom
153.K_RTŠárka Chvojková (1982) GHOST Team10626.23.1:16:320:22:21Diplom
12.K_MRadek Vtípil (1983) ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS TEAM12127.12.0:57:470:03:36Diplom
142.D_MMJaroslav Vosáhlo (1980) Smrkáči1587.137.2:30:300:43:58Diplom
143.D_M60Milan Pour (1952) MTB Hořice1697.138.2:31:450:45:13Diplom
36.D_M50Pavel Petrák (1966) 1837.36.2:03:580:17:26Diplom
22.D_M40Rudolf Nosek (1970) VELOCENTRUM-STRATOS AUTO 1057.22.1:58:230:11:51Diplom
50.D_M20Jiří Hospodka (1989) alltraining.cz527.50.2:07:510:21:18Diplom
52.K_MJFilip Horka (1999) AUTOLUX12287.49.1:04:360:10:25Diplom
23.K_M23Patrik Hemelík (1994) RockMachine- Cyklomax10497.23.1:00:440:06:34Diplom
25.D_M30Jan Haškovec (1980) 437.25.2:00:160:13:43Diplom
85.K_Zzaneta frycova (1983) stratos10407.8.1:07:440:13:33Diplom
164.K_RTPetr Chvojka (1977) GHOST Team10617.137.1:18:400:24:30Diplom
230.K_ZJVilma Čechurová (2004) Černilovský kecky2067.56.1:53:040:58:54Diplom
68.K_MJMatyáš Zemánek (1999) 12148.63.1:05:490:11:38Diplom
41.D_M50Michal Tauchman (1966) Rockmachine-Cyklomax1448.41.2:04:090:17:36Diplom
157.D_MMPetr Rychtera (1968) 1288.149.2:37:250:50:52Diplom
95.K_ZNicole Pochopová (1990) 11358.10.1:09:080:14:57Diplom
51.D_M20Jan Odehnal (1993) 1108.49.2:07:510:21:18Diplom
23.D_M40Patrik Kysela (1973) ZPCYKLO PROOFY CORRATEC TEAM78.23.1:58:240:11:52Diplom
14.K_MPavel Kolda (1990) BAKAKO Nová Paka10838.15.0:59:020:04:51Diplom
24.K_M23Marek Ingriš (1998) Merida bike team Nýřany 10638.24.1:00:450:06:34Diplom
35.D_M30Luděk Hora (1980) MTB-Nýřany498.35.2:03:560:17:23Diplom
187.K_RTPetr Černohlávek (1966) Atelier Petrlenka10188.153.1:26:160:32:06Diplom
180.D_M60Miroslav Budějský (1953) 178.166.3:02:491:16:17Diplom
159.D_MMJakub Prudil (1988) MOBILSERVIS-SVITAVY1959.151.2:38:190:51:47Diplom
47.D_M50Jan Mareček (1981) VELOCENTRUM-STRATOS AUTO579.46.2:06:300:19:58Diplom
81.K_MJKarel Karras (2000) 12389.75.1:07:140:13:04Diplom
42.K_M23Tomáš Káňa (1995) REDPOINT TEAM12209.40.1:02:550:08:44Diplom
26.D_M40david Kačírek (1977) Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice659.26.2:00:190:13:46Diplom
38.D_M30Michal Jambor (1983) CYKLONADŠENCI MKC2129.38.2:04:020:17:30Diplom
74.D_M20Roman Horký (1966) SPP Pičín519.71.2:11:510:25:18Diplom
103.K_ZLucie Horáková (1982) Sportík Čáslav11589.11.1:09:330:15:22Diplom
193.K_RTZdeněk Doležel (1971) 10269.157.1:28:130:34:02Diplom
16.K_MLukáš Beran (1988) GHOST TEAM12349.16.0:59:030:04:52Diplom
27.D_M40Roman Vašíček (1974) Continental Adršpach20010.27.2:01:260:14:54Diplom
17.K_MJan Šváb (1991) Greyhound racing117410.17.0:59:040:04:54Diplom
82.D_M20Tomáš Rak (1991) 18510.79.2:13:460:27:14Diplom
40.D_M30David Pour (1987) beManiax Madbike17010.40.2:04:060:17:34Diplom
80.K_M23Filip Němec (1994) 111710.74.1:06:580:12:47Diplom
198.K_MJMichael Kolakovský (2007) Rock Machine - Cyklomax107810.160.1:30:080:35:57Diplom
52.D_M50Pavel Hemelík (1967) RockMachine-Cyklomax4710.51.2:07:510:21:19Diplom
194.K_RTMarkéta Doleželová (1973) 102710.37.1:28:130:34:02Diplom
105.K_ZEva Dašková (1980) 102010.12.1:09:340:15:23Diplom
173.D_MMMatěj Bocek (1985) 1410.163.2:48:451:02:13Diplom
112.K_ZDita Štěpánová (1979) KOB Dobruška117011.13.1:10:560:16:45Diplom
30.D_M40Radek Pilnáček (1977) HSK cycling team11611.31.2:01:530:15:21Diplom
42.D_M30Tomáš Pazdera (1981) 11311.42.2:04:090:17:36Diplom
18.K_MPetr Novák (1977) HSK cycling team112011.18.0:59:160:05:05Diplom
175.D_MMPetr Krause (1990) 8011.161.2:48:451:02:13Diplom
199.K_RTRobert Kolakovský (1969) Rock Machine - Cyklomax105711.161.1:30:090:35:58Diplom
89.D_M20Zbyněk Kašpar (1989) Třebešov6611.86.2:16:460:30:14Diplom
54.D_M50Radek Čipera (1964) Radvanice2811.53.2:07:530:21:21Diplom
91.K_M23Petr Čechal (1994) 101711.83.1:08:430:14:32Diplom
57.D_M50Petr Zelený (1960) ELEVEN MERCEDES -BENZ MITAS16112.56.2:07:590:21:27Diplom
92.K_M23Martin Svatoš (1996) 7412.84.1:09:020:14:51Diplom
201.K_RTPetra Štěpánková (1979) Štěpky116912.40.1:30:560:36:45Diplom
46.D_M30Pavel Škola (1986) internetovestranky.com14212.45.2:05:280:18:56Diplom
31.D_M40Marek Rauchfuss (1969) REVITBUILD MMTB Team12612.30.2:01:530:15:21Diplom
93.D_M20Jan Kolouch (1988) 7012.89.2:17:460:31:14Diplom
19.K_MJiří Hořeňovský (1982) Velocentrum - Stratos auto105412.19.1:00:190:06:09Diplom
118.K_ZKarolína Gembalová (1990) GHOST Team104312.14.1:11:200:17:09Diplom
102.K_M23Tadeáš Víšek (1994) 119113.92.1:09:310:15:20Diplom
211.K_RTIvan Suvynek (1946) 20213.166.1:38:190:44:08Diplom
53.D_M30Tomáš Mastík (1978) Černí koně9413.52.2:07:530:21:21Diplom
20.K_MROMAN KAŽMÍR (1975) Ironman Sudoměř team107613.21.1:00:260:06:15Diplom
96.D_M20Jakub Hradil (1991) BIKESPORT HK18413.92.2:18:180:31:45Diplom
129.K_ZZuzana Hodková (1985) Chroust105113.16.1:12:510:18:40Diplom
32.D_M40Tomáš Hájek (1974) 4213.32.2:01:550:15:23Diplom
58.D_M50Jiří Dvořák (1958) amatér3213.57.2:07:590:21:27Diplom
101.D_M20Martin Tomášek (1990) Magnalink14714.97.2:19:360:33:03Diplom
212.K_RTPetr Strunz (1963) profika.cz115314.167.1:39:110:45:00Diplom
132.K_ZNikola Siglerová (1993) 114714.17.1:13:180:19:07Diplom
60.D_M50Luděk Šaník (1959) Černí koně16714.59.2:09:430:23:11Diplom
56.D_M30David Michalička (1980) TK Radošovice20314.55.2:07:570:21:25Diplom
107.K_M23Miroslav Kusák (1994) 109414.95.1:09:370:15:26Diplom
21.K_MPavel Kubant (1971) Napa Trucks109014.20.1:00:260:06:15Diplom
34.D_M40David Divíšek (1977) INS Atelier Náchod2914.34.2:01:590:15:27Diplom
39.D_M40Petr Zadina (1968) KABA-SPORT CHOTĚBOŘ17615.39.2:04:030:17:31Diplom
123.K_M23Martin Štosek (1995) 117315.109.1:12:180:18:08Diplom
26.K_MTomáš Staněk (1970) Bakako Nová Paka121715.26.1:01:080:06:58Diplom
115.D_M20Lukáš Pavlík (1989) 11115.110.2:21:340:35:02Diplom
59.D_M30Martin Michal (1982) 9815.58.2:08:000:21:28Diplom
64.D_M50Vladimír Kraus (1960) 7915.63.2:10:240:23:52Diplom
139.K_ZPavlína Kousalová (1992) 123315.19.1:14:590:20:48Diplom
224.K_RTRadek Knížek (1978) 108015.172.1:49:180:55:07Diplom
44.D_M40Premysl Vít (1977) 15516.43.2:04:240:17:52Diplom
125.K_M23Josef Steklý (1998) MTB Sedliště121116.111.1:12:410:18:30Diplom
27.K_MJan Serbus (1974) SMEČKA11916.27.1:01:100:06:59Diplom
65.D_M30Martin Menoščik (1980) TPCA bike team9716.64.2:10:250:23:53Diplom
67.D_M50Martin Machala (1966) ALPINA & ROECKL8916.66.2:10:270:23:55Diplom
150.K_ZMichaela Krejčová (1988) 118916.21.1:16:150:22:04Diplom
226.K_RTDita Kalinová (1972) 107416.53.1:51:110:57:00Diplom
120.D_M20Jiří Hůza (1992) Vinárna Hacienda5516.115.2:23:170:36:45Diplom
121.D_M20Jakub Svoboda (1990) Yogi Racing Team Ostrava13617.116.2:23:240:36:52Diplom
238.K_RTLadislav Pokorný (1978) SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM122617.175.1:54:261:00:15Diplom
137.K_M23Daniel Otava (1997) 112317.119.1:14:390:20:28Diplom
151.K_ZSimona Klimešová (1982) Run4Fun20817.22.1:16:180:22:08Diplom
76.D_M50Josef Jakeš (1965) FINBIKE5917.73.2:12:450:26:13Diplom
28.K_MVladimír Hruška (1979) Grog Mašín105817.28.1:01:360:07:26Diplom
45.D_M40Daniel Havelka (1977) ZPA bike team4417.44.2:04:390:18:07Diplom
68.D_M30Pavel Chemišinec (1979) Lázně Bělohrad - Kola Šír17417.67.2:10:280:23:56Diplom
122.D_M20Michal Šípek (1992) MoroSystems14118.117.2:24:550:38:23Diplom
156.K_ZOlga Procházková (1978) GHOST Team113918.24.1:16:410:22:30Diplom
72.D_M30Tomáš Pospíšil (1981) 12118.69.2:11:450:25:13Diplom
78.D_M50Martin Macek (1964) SK Finisher8818.75.2:12:520:26:20Diplom
142.K_M23Jiří Jareš (1994) 124418.123.1:15:010:20:50Diplom
48.D_M40Jan Havlíček (1976) BIKEMARAST team4518.47.2:07:440:21:12Diplom
239.K_RTRadoslav Fabián (1975) Černí koně103418.176.1:54:331:00:22Diplom
29.K_MTomáš Chaloupka (1985) KHP a.s.121618.29.1:01:520:07:41Diplom
73.D_M30Ondřej Továrek (1987) SK Kociánka Brno14919.70.2:11:500:25:18Diplom
143.K_M23Daniel Šulc (1996) Zaběhnito13319.124.1:15:080:20:58Diplom
49.D_M40Michael Skalicky (1968) Klub sportů Pardubice13119.48.2:07:460:21:14Diplom
81.D_M50Česlav Rak (1965) PSC Hradec Králové12519.78.2:13:440:27:12Diplom
157.K_ZVěra Malířová (1977) GHOST Team110419.25.1:17:040:22:53Diplom
241.K_RTRobert Gamba (1962) SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM104219.178.2:01:591:07:48Diplom
30.K_MJaroslav Fišer (1972) Regio auto HK103719.30.1:01:530:07:43Diplom
137.D_M20David Dařílek (1990) SKI CENTRUM ZDOBNICE21819.132.2:27:580:41:26Diplom
165.K_ZLenka Voltrová (1973) beMANIAX MADBIKE K.O.P. 119320.28.1:18:440:24:33Diplom
149.K_M23Adam Valenta (1996) 118420.129.1:16:150:22:04Diplom
244.K_RTLeoš Máslo (1977) THIMM Packaging110920.181.2:05:211:11:10Diplom
140.D_M20Tomáš Luňák (1988) 8720.135.2:29:070:42:35Diplom
55.D_M40Petr Kocman (1970) ČeMBA / Černí koně6820.54.2:07:550:21:23Diplom
31.K_MOndřej Karnet (1984) CykloVAPE Racing Team107520.31.1:01:540:07:43Diplom
84.D_M50Petr Hodoval (1967) 4820.81.2:15:100:28:38Diplom
80.D_M30Jaroslav Anděl (1987) 18220.77.2:13:360:27:04Diplom
246.K_RTJosef Wanke (1978) Casia16021.183.2:15:351:21:24Diplom
178.K_ZEva Tarbajová (1988) Magnalink HK117521.31.1:23:210:29:10Diplom
160.K_M23Lukáš ŠENK (1997) 115721.134.1:17:340:23:23Diplom
61.D_M40Vladislav Rychtera (1970) PRASKLEJ ŘETĚZ BIKE TEAM MILETÍN19321.60.2:09:510:23:19Diplom
148.D_M20Jonatan Rauchfuss (2003) REVITBUILD MTB TEAM19121.143.2:34:060:47:34Diplom
32.K_MMojmír Marek (1971) 111021.32.1:01:590:07:48Diplom
91.D_M50Jiří Mařan (1958) 9321.87.2:17:210:30:49Diplom
83.D_M30Jan Hejcman (1984) 19721.80.2:14:280:27:56Diplom
170.D_M20Kamil Zaujec (1989) 119822.158.2:43:570:57:25Diplom
94.D_M50Petr Vošický (1967) Savona 315922.90.2:17:490:31:17Diplom
35.K_MRobert Šlor (1983) 116122.34.1:02:030:07:52Diplom
62.D_M40Pavel Nevečeřal (1973) 10422.61.2:10:120:23:40Diplom
250.K_RTJiří Nádvorník (1978) HSK Cycling Team111522.186.2:34:181:40:07Diplom
95.D_M30Miroslav Kutmon (1983) 8522.91.2:18:140:31:41Diplom
184.K_ZLenka Jeriová (1987) 106922.33.1:25:240:31:13Diplom
180.K_M23Jiří Čambal (1997) 101622.149.1:23:420:29:31Diplom
186.K_ZJana Žádníková (1985) BIKEMARAST team120523.34.1:25:470:31:37Diplom
98.D_M30Bohuslav Vondruška (1986) TJ Sokol Hrabenov15723.94.2:19:030:32:31Diplom
63.D_M40Zdeněk Tomáš (1976) GOMANGO17923.62.2:10:200:23:47Diplom
97.D_M50Miloš Kubrycht (1967) Rock Machine - Cyklomax21623.93.2:19:020:32:30Diplom
36.K_MVáclav Kahl (1985) Magnalink107323.36.1:02:060:07:55Diplom
177.D_M20Petr Havlíček (1989) 4623.164.2:51:541:05:22Diplom
188.K_ZSandra Zálišová (1988) 122524.35.1:26:590:32:49Diplom
99.D_M50Pavel Žáček (1967) 16324.95.2:19:070:32:35Diplom
38.K_MJosef Šplíchal (1975) HSK cycling team116324.37.1:02:260:08:15Diplom
66.D_M40Václav Rada (1974) 21524.65.2:10:260:23:54Diplom
103.D_M30Tomáš Buka (1980) 1824.99.2:19:580:33:26Diplom
71.D_M40David Vodehnal (1972) 15625.68.2:10:360:24:04Diplom
189.K_ZLea Poncová (1991) KL Team 113625.36.1:27:420:33:31Diplom
108.D_M50milan petr (1958) 11525.103.2:20:470:34:15Diplom
107.D_M30Tomáš Laurin (1986) SK CYKLO RD18025.102.2:20:390:34:07Diplom
40.K_MPetr Havelka (1959) Hradecký spinning klub104725.38.1:02:490:08:38Diplom
196.K_ZLibuše Martínková (1963) Like Bike Rasochy110626.38.1:29:100:34:59Diplom
111.D_M50Petr Kozlík (1966) 7626.106.2:21:180:34:46Diplom
75.D_M40Aleš Jirout (1976) CYKLONADŠENCI MKC21126.72.2:12:380:26:06Diplom
109.D_M30Jan Jeremiáš (1985) Jerrysport Team6126.104.2:21:120:34:40Diplom
41.K_MFilip Gremlica (1983) 4026.39.1:02:530:08:42Diplom
77.D_M40Miroslav Pirkl (1976) Písek11727.74.2:12:490:26:17Diplom
116.D_M30Josef Jirsa (1982) CK Vepříkov6427.111.2:21:420:35:10Diplom
43.K_MJakub Cutych (1991) 101527.41.1:03:120:09:01Diplom
113.D_M50Petr Červenka (1967) 19927.108.2:21:300:34:58Diplom
200.K_ZJana Balážová (1985) 100327.39.1:30:430:36:32Diplom
44.K_MVojtěch Zeman (1985) 120128.42.1:04:020:09:51Diplom
203.K_ZKarla Ševčíková (1990) YOGI RACING TEAM OSTRAVA122428.41.1:32:480:38:37Diplom
125.D_M30Jiří Hromádko (1978) Skuteč5328.120.2:25:050:38:32Diplom
123.D_M50Bohumil Flieger (1963) SK Blíževedly 3628.119.2:25:000:38:28Diplom
85.D_M40Zdeněk Černovský (1975) TRYMENA-ROUDNICE2428.82.2:15:170:28:45Diplom
46.K_MRoman Vítek (1977) 123729.44.1:04:130:10:02Diplom
127.D_M30Pavel Šimon (1980) 13929.122.2:25:390:39:07Diplom
86.D_M40Lukáš Pojda (1975) Gepard Pardubice11829.83.2:15:440:29:12Diplom
132.D_M50Dušan Martínek (1960) Like bike Rasochy9229.127.2:26:230:39:51Diplom
205.K_ZPavla Jirousková (1982) 107129.42.1:33:400:39:29Diplom
206.K_ZKristýna Zemanová (1991) 120230.43.1:35:230:41:12Diplom
131.D_M30Petr Třešňák (1983) 830.126.2:26:060:39:34Diplom
146.D_M50Petr Nešetřil (1960) novy10330.141.2:32:470:46:15Diplom
47.K_MTomáš Janáček (1988) 106530.45.1:04:160:10:05Diplom
87.D_M40Tomáš Adam (1971) C.K.Vepříkov1130.84.2:16:100:29:38Diplom
208.K_ZJana Ponikelská (1968) Ponik Racing113731.44.1:35:360:41:25Diplom
145.D_M30Ivo Mucha (1978) FLY cycling team Ostrava 10231.140.2:32:460:46:14Diplom
152.D_M50Roman Luksch (1964) Černí koně19231.146.2:34:530:48:21Diplom
88.D_M40Vladimír Kyrych (1977) Deathstones Bikes8631.85.2:16:110:29:38Diplom
48.K_MMichal Fišer (1971) 103631.46.1:04:210:10:10Diplom
209.K_ZHelena Zvolánková (1985) Mimoni120332.45.1:36:150:42:04Diplom
49.K_MJiří Procházka (1982) SK SKIVELO NESLYŠÍCÍCH OLOMOUC124132.47.1:04:290:10:19Diplom
149.D_M30František Hrstka (1978) 16532.144.2:34:280:47:56Diplom
158.D_M50LUBOŠ FRÜHBAUER (1961) 3732.150.2:38:180:51:46Diplom
92.D_M40Jiří Flieger (1970) SK Blíževedly 3532.88.2:17:390:31:07Diplom
160.D_M50Jiří Urban (1967) 933.152.2:38:210:51:49Diplom
51.K_MJaroslav Richtr (1991) R.Team114133.48.1:04:340:10:23Diplom
216.K_ZMartina Nováková (1972) 112133.46.1:44:080:49:58Diplom
102.D_M40Michal Kubišta (1971) HOŘICKÉ TRUBIČKY JANKA8133.98.2:19:400:33:07Diplom
150.D_M30David Jirouš (1981) CEPro team6333.145.2:34:500:48:18Diplom
161.D_M30Jan Tláskal (1983) 14634.153.2:38:220:51:50Diplom
172.D_M50Karel Šída (1958) 21334.160.2:46:270:59:55Diplom
53.K_MJaroslav Romportl (1977) HSK cycling team114234.50.1:04:370:10:26Diplom
217.K_ZAlexandra Kylarová (1976) 109834.47.1:44:090:49:58Diplom
104.D_M40Michal Dušek (1970) 3134.100.2:20:070:33:35Diplom
219.K_ZTereza Pavlíková (1977) 112835.48.1:44:260:50:16Diplom
164.D_M30David Pavlík (1980) 11235.155.2:39:550:53:23Diplom
106.D_M40Petr Pavlásek (1970) 18935.101.2:20:250:33:53Diplom
55.K_MJosef Ječný (1991) 106835.51.1:04:390:10:28Diplom
179.D_M50Robert Brožek (1966) 1635.165.2:57:111:10:39Diplom
56.K_MVladimír Macko (1965) 110236.52.1:04:490:10:38Diplom
169.D_M30Zdeněk Koníř (1987) 7136.157.2:42:200:55:48Diplom
110.D_M40Miroslav Kolařík (1968) SK Blíževedly6936.105.2:21:160:34:44Diplom
220.K_ZKlára Fliegerová (1975) SK Blíževedly120636.49.1:44:580:50:47Diplom
171.D_M30Sebastian Šimon (1979) 14037.159.2:46:260:59:54Diplom
112.D_M40Dalibor Šebek (1975) 13737.107.2:21:270:34:54Diplom
57.K_MJuraj Janosik (1982) 106737.53.1:04:510:10:40Diplom
221.K_ZLucie Darakevová (1987) 101937.50.1:45:330:51:22Diplom
222.K_ZLucie Šimůnková (1986) 115938.51.1:47:050:52:54Diplom
117.D_M40Robert Matura (1973) 18138.112.2:21:450:35:13Diplom
59.K_MMichal Jílek (1993) Magnalink107038.54.1:04:540:10:43Diplom
60.K_MLadislav Věchet (1970) 118839.55.1:04:550:10:44Diplom
223.K_ZMarianna Štěrbová (1950) novy117239.52.1:48:370:54:26Diplom
118.D_M40Aleš Pejcha (1977) 11439.113.2:22:360:36:04Diplom
228.K_ZPetra Moravecká (1975) Černilovský kecky20540.54.1:53:010:58:50Diplom
119.D_M40Pavel Malý (1976) 18840.114.2:22:440:36:12Diplom
61.K_MBořivoj Čejka (1980) 2340.56.1:05:000:10:49Diplom
62.K_MJan Máslo (1992) 110841.57.1:05:050:10:55Diplom
229.K_ZPetra Čechurová (1970) Černilovský kecky20741.55.1:53:020:58:51Diplom
129.D_M40Zdeněk Bradáč (1974) Černí koně16641.124.2:25:410:39:09Diplom
130.D_M40Vladimír Korda (1968) OFTEX OCNI KLINIKA PARDUBICE7242.125.2:25:420:39:10Diplom
63.K_MAugustin Fryč (1955) Stratosauto.cz104142.58.1:05:090:10:59Diplom
231.K_ZDana Durnová (1987) 103042.57.1:53:150:59:04Diplom
64.K_MPavel Zámečník (1984) 119743.59.1:05:100:10:59Diplom
134.D_M40Petr Schulz (1976) 13043.129.2:27:480:41:16Diplom
232.K_ZŽaneta Honskusová (1989) 105243.58.1:53:170:59:06Diplom
136.D_M40Petr Šťástka (1976) SIX MONKEYS14344.131.2:27:580:41:26Diplom
233.K_ZMiroslava Dolečková (1977) Lady Gang102544.59.1:53:190:59:08Diplom
65.K_MJiří Chába (1981) Bikemarast Team106044.60.1:05:100:10:59Diplom
141.D_M40Jan Vícha (1977) 15245.136.2:30:280:43:56Diplom
66.K_MPetr Koza (1975) 108845.61.1:05:300:11:19Diplom
234.K_ZDagmar Kolocová (1993) LADY GANG122145.60.1:53:300:59:20Diplom
67.K_Mpavel Parobek (1985) 112646.62.1:05:400:11:30Diplom
144.D_M40Petr Majer (1975) 9046.139.2:32:150:45:43Diplom
235.K_ZRenata Kolocová (1967) Lady gang108446.61.1:53:350:59:25Diplom
147.D_M40Marek Tesař (1975) 14547.142.2:34:060:47:34Diplom
69.K_MJan Solnička (1992) 122947.64.1:05:550:11:45Diplom
236.K_ZKateřina Macháčková (1987) ČHTM Horní Jelení110347.62.1:54:090:59:58Diplom
237.K_ZJaroslava Kušičková (1979) ČHTM Horní Jelení109548.63.1:54:141:00:03Diplom
154.D_M40Drahomir Koudelka (1971) 7348.147.2:36:220:49:50Diplom
71.K_MPavel Kleisner (1964) -107748.65.1:06:030:11:52Diplom
72.K_MJan Knittel (1959) 107949.66.1:06:110:12:00Diplom
248.K_ZPetra Hurtová (1985) R 16 Dexter Team105949.64.2:24:501:30:39Diplom
155.D_M40Antonín Barták (1973) Bike Team KC Jaroměř1249.148.2:37:160:50:44Diplom
73.K_MDaniel Sadský (1986) 114550.67.1:06:180:12:07Diplom
251.K_ZMonika Rozsypalová (1987) 101050.65.2:57:342:03:24Diplom
162.D_M40Josef Kušička (1976) ČHTM Horní Jelení8450.154.2:38:320:51:59Diplom
165.D_M40Pavel Pospíšil (1971) Roula Boys12051.156.2:40:040:53:32Diplom
74.K_MLubomír Podaný (1986) 113351.68.1:06:190:12:08Diplom
75.K_MLibor Vévoda (1967) RC-Blansko20952.69.1:06:260:12:15Diplom
174.D_M40Viktor Hait (1976) 19052.162.2:48:451:02:13Diplom
76.K_MVáclav Halíř (1967) Salamandr team104553.70.1:06:290:12:19Diplom
78.K_MLukáš Vašíček (1993) 118654.72.1:06:500:12:39Diplom
82.K_MMichal Kutnar (1986) Foxini109655.76.1:07:300:13:19Diplom
84.K_MLuboš Dejmek (1988) 102356.77.1:07:350:13:24Diplom
86.K_MVáclav Studnička (1983) enduro klub semily115557.78.1:07:450:13:34Diplom
87.K_MZdeněk Vít (1962) 123658.79.1:07:540:13:43Diplom
88.K_MMartin Hloušek (1990) 105059.80.1:08:060:13:56Diplom
89.K_MMichal Částek (1975) FORT SMC2160.81.1:08:200:14:09Diplom
90.K_MJaroslav Richtr (1963) R.team114061.82.1:08:390:14:28Diplom
94.K_MLukáš Vavřina (1979) 118762.85.1:09:050:14:55Diplom
96.K_MLuboš Dvořák (1969) 103263.86.1:09:090:14:58Diplom
97.K_MJindřich Kurečka (1973) 109364.87.1:09:170:15:06Diplom
98.K_MMichal Kylar (1976) 109765.88.1:09:270:15:16Diplom
99.K_MJakub Jiřička (1990) 107266.89.1:09:280:15:17Diplom
100.K_MMartin Nasčák (1980) Letec na kole120767.90.1:09:300:15:19Diplom
101.K_MRoman Horký (1980) 125068.91.1:09:300:15:19Diplom
104.K_MJan Bulíček (1992) 101469.93.1:09:340:15:23Diplom
106.K_MTomáš Dejmek (1986) Clarson102270.94.1:09:350:15:24Diplom
109.K_MTomáš Topol (1979) 118271.97.1:09:570:15:46Diplom
110.K_MJiří Dvořák (1970) BeManiax Madbike103372.98.1:10:150:16:04Diplom
111.K_MJakub Hrábek (1987) 123273.99.1:10:450:16:34Diplom
113.K_MRoman Strnádek (1972) 115274.100.1:11:020:16:51Diplom
114.K_MPavel Hošek (1989) 105575.101.1:11:030:16:52Diplom
115.K_MRadek Bulíček (1975) Znalci101376.102.1:11:030:16:53Diplom
116.K_MMartin Písař (1984) SK Cyklo-RD Pardubice113177.103.1:11:100:16:59Diplom
117.K_MJan Diart (1993) Chibuk Racing102478.104.1:11:100:17:00Diplom
119.K_MMichal Novotný (1980) 112279.105.1:11:270:17:16Diplom
120.K_MSTANISLAV PODOLKA (1981) 113480.106.1:11:500:17:40Diplom
121.K_MVlastimil Máslo (1957) 110781.107.1:11:570:17:46Diplom
122.K_MMichal Dudek (1973) Ghost team102982.108.1:12:080:17:57Diplom
124.K_MPetr Tuček (1979) 118183.110.1:12:400:18:29Diplom
126.K_MJan Jágr (1988) 106484.112.1:12:430:18:32Diplom
127.K_MLukáš Doležal (1988) 117985.113.1:12:430:18:33Diplom
130.K_MEmilián Skřivan (1971) 114986.114.1:12:520:18:41Diplom
131.K_MMartin Vojtíšek (1987) 119287.115.1:12:570:18:46Diplom
133.K_MPetr Grus (1984) 104488.116.1:13:470:19:36Diplom
135.K_MLukáš Gamba (1984) SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM122289.117.1:14:220:20:11Diplom
136.K_MJosef Hejhal (1972) Sokol Ostřetín104890.118.1:14:270:20:16Diplom
138.K_MRoman Krejčíř (1977) 123091.120.1:14:580:20:47Diplom
140.K_MMilan Fiala (1985) 119592.121.1:15:000:20:49Diplom
141.K_MIvan Mojdl (1965) 111393.122.1:15:010:20:50Diplom
146.K_MDavid Novotný (1987) Foxíni10794.126.1:16:060:21:55Diplom
148.K_MMiroslav Kulhánek (1975) Ku-Ku-HK109295.128.1:16:120:22:02Diplom
152.K_MMartin Kučera (1982) 109196.130.1:16:210:22:10Diplom
154.K_MMarek Košťál (1978) BIKE FREAK123997.131.1:16:330:22:22Diplom
155.K_MJakub Rybička (1987) 12798.132.1:16:340:22:24Diplom
159.K_MJakub Laštůvka (1991) 110099.133.1:17:240:23:13Diplom
161.K_MRadek Potůček (1974) 1240100.135.1:17:360:23:25Diplom
163.K_MTomáš Skřivan (1993) 1148101.136.1:18:130:24:02Diplom
166.K_MLibor štěpánek (1980) 1167102.138.1:18:450:24:35Diplom
167.K_MJiří Ponikelský (1991) Ponik Racing1231103.139.1:18:590:24:48Diplom
169.K_MLuboš Milichovský (1979) PNBU Boháček1235104.140.1:19:120:25:02Diplom
171.K_MTomáš Farník (1982) Magnalink1035105.141.1:19:360:25:25Diplom
172.K_MPavel Zdražil (1988) 1199106.142.1:20:030:25:52Diplom
173.K_MVlastimil Němec (1979) Mimoni1118107.143.1:20:460:26:35Diplom
174.K_MLukáš Šlezingr (1993) 1160108.144.1:21:090:26:58Diplom
175.K_MLukáš Hrábek (1984) 1056109.145.1:21:330:27:22Diplom
176.K_MMichal Bubeník (1992) Magnalink1012110.146.1:23:180:29:08Diplom
177.K_MJiří Tomeš (1988) 1178111.147.1:23:200:29:09Diplom
179.K_MJakub Rybanský (1986) 1213112.148.1:23:380:29:27Diplom
182.K_MJaroslav Bílek (1973) 1209113.150.1:23:490:29:38Diplom
183.K_MDavid Valkoun (1979) 1185114.151.1:23:500:29:40Diplom
185.K_MJaroslav Habásko (1987) CK Vepříkov41115.152.1:25:360:31:25Diplom
190.K_MJakub Sládek (1993) KL Team1150116.154.1:27:430:33:32Diplom
191.K_MLubomír Štěrba (1951) novy1171117.155.1:28:100:34:00Diplom
192.K_MMilouš Košvanec (1959) novy1087118.156.1:28:120:34:01Diplom
195.K_MPavel Děcký (1979) Spolek GO ON1021119.158.1:28:140:34:03Diplom
197.K_MPavel Sviták (1970) 1156120.159.1:30:000:35:49Diplom
202.K_MDušan Bílý (1977) 1007121.162.1:31:060:36:55Diplom
204.K_MZdeněk Andres (1984) 1227122.163.1:33:400:39:29Diplom
207.K_MMartin Janáček (1989) 1066123.164.1:35:320:41:21Diplom
210.K_MJaroslav Flieger (1965) SK Blíževedly1000124.165.1:36:380:42:28Diplom
213.K_MTibor Terbák (1971) Königshan1176125.168.1:43:280:49:17Diplom
214.K_MRoman Střelec (1974) 1154126.169.1:43:280:49:17Diplom
215.K_MHynek Littmann (1982) Dark Side1101127.170.1:44:020:49:52Diplom
218.K_MJaroslav Tománek (1955) Truhlářství Tománek204128.171.1:44:200:50:09Diplom
225.K_MJan Popelka (1992) 1138129.173.1:49:250:55:15Diplom
227.K_MMiloslav KOHOUT (1948) MC Metuje1082130.174.1:51:370:57:26Diplom
240.K_MMichal Kopecký (1977) beManiax Madbike10131.177.1:59:431:05:32Diplom
242.K_MZdeněk Zvolský (1974) Černí koně1204132.179.2:02:031:07:52Diplom
243.K_MMichal Kosík (1983) 1219133.180.2:03:531:09:42Diplom
245.K_MPetr Očenášek (1990) 1011134.182.2:06:221:12:11Diplom
247.K_MVojtěch Kostkan (1991) 1086135.184.2:19:451:25:35Diplom
249.K_MStanislav Špok (1947) 198136.185.2:31:431:37:32Diplom